Dance Masters Tour Dates

danceslide
Date Town Venue Time
31/10/2018 Wed Schwerte Rohrmeisterei 19:30
01/11/2018 Thu Volkmarsen Nordhessen halle 19:30
02/11/2018 Fri Löningen Forum Hasetal 20:00
03/11/2018 Sat Brunsbüttel Elbeforum 20:00
06/11/2018 Tue Neumünster Theater in der Stadthalle 19:30
08/11/2018 Thu Leer Theater an der Blinke 19:30
09/11/2018 Fri Elsfleth Stadthalle 20:00
10/11/2018 Sat Bruchhausen-Vilsen Mensa im Schulzentrum 20:00
11/11/2018 Sun Stadthagen Festhalle 19:00
13/11/2018 Tue Burg (bei Magdeburg) Stadthalle 19:30
15/11/2018 Thu Pasewalk Kulturforum „Historisches U“ 19:30
16/11/2018 Fri Fürstenberg/Havel Mehrzweckhalle 20:00
17/11/2018 Sat Linstow Van der Valk Resort Linstow 20:00
27/11/2018 Tue Aschaffenburg Stadthalle am Schloss 19:30
28/11/2018 Wed Wernau Quadrium 19:30
29/11/2018 Thu Wiesentheid Steigerwaldhalle 19:30
30/11/2018 Fri Landau in der Pfalz Jugendstil-Festhalle 19:30
02/12/2018 Sun Bad Blankenburg Stadthalle 19:00
05/12/2018 Wed Bad Orb Konzerthalle 19/30
06/12/2018 Thu Limburg Josef-Kohlmaier-Halle 19/30
07/12/2018 Fri Bruchsal Bürger- und Veranstaltungszentrum 20:00
08/12/2018 Sat Homberg (Efze) Stadthalle 20:00
09/12/2018 Sun Alfeld (Leine) Aula des Alfelder Gymnasiums 19:00
11/12/2018 Tue Leverkusen Forum 19:30
12/12/2018 Wed Olpe Stadthalle 19:30
13/12/2018 Thu Castrop-Rauxel Stadthalle 19:30
14/12/2018 Fri Duisburg-Walsum Stadthalle 20:00
03/01/2019 Thu Rosenheim KU`KO 19:30
04/01/2019 Fri tba
05/01/2019 Sat Bad Reichenhall Theater im Kurgastzentrum 20:00
06/01/2019 Sun tba
08/01/2019 Tue Lindau Inselhalle 19:30
09/01/2019 Wed Bad Saulgau Stadtforum 19:30
10/01/2019 Thu Gießen Kongresshalle 19:30
11/01/2019 Fri Rothenburg o/d/ Tauber Mehrzweckhalle 20:00
12/01/2019 Sat tba
13/01/2019 Sun Erbach Werner-Borchers-Halle 19:00
14/01/2019 Mon Offenbach Capitol 19:30
17/01/2019 Thu tba
18/01/2019 Fri Dresden Kulturpalast 20:00
19/01/2019 Sat Seebach Klubhaus 20:00
20/01/2019 Sun Oschatz Stadthalle Thomas-Müntzer-Haus 17:00
22/01/2019 Tue Bad Bevensen Kurhaus 19:30
24/01/2019 Thu Neunkirchen Gebläsehalle 19:30
25/01/2019 Fri Morbach Baldenauhalle 20:00
26/01/2019 Sat Wadern Stadthalle 20:00
27/01/2019 Sun Rennerod Westerwaldhalle 19:00
07/02/2019 Thu Hofgeismar Stadthalle 19:30
08/02/2019 Fri Kamen Konzertaula 20:00
09/02/2019 Sat Heek Turnhalle der Kreuzschule 20:00
10/02/2019 Sun tba
12/02/2019 Tue tba
13/02/2019 Wed Niedergörsdorf OT Altes Lager Kulturzentrum Das Haus 19:30
14/02/2019 Thu Potsdam Nikolaisaal 19:30
15/02/2019 Fri Neuenhagen bei Berlin Bürgerhaus 20:00
16/02/2019 Sat Wusterhausen / Dosse Dossehalle 20:00
17/02/2019 Sun Halberstadt Theater 19:30
19/02/2019 Tue Weißenfels Kulturhaus 19:30
20/02/2019 Wed Stollberg Bürgergarten 19:30
21/02/2019 Thu Geithain Mehrzweckhalle 19:30
22/02/2019 Fri Taucha Mehrzweckhalle 19:30
23/02/2019 Sat Markranstädt Stadthalle 20:00
22/03/2019 Fri tba
23/03/2019 Sat Großmehring Nibelungenhalle 20:00
24/03/2019 Sun Schwäbisch Gmünd Congress-Centrum Stadtgarten 19:00
26/03/2019 Tue Weilheim Stadthalle 19:30
27/03/2019 Wed tba
28/03/2019 Thu tba
29/03/2019 Fri Moosburg Stadthalle 20:00
30/03/2019 Sat Waldkraiburg Haus der Kultur 20:00
31/03/2019 Sun Landsberg Mehrzweckhalle im Sport- und Veranstaltungszentrum 19:00
03/04/2019 Wed tba
04/04/2019 Thu tba
05/04/2019 Fri tba
06/04/2019 Sat tba
07/04/2019 Sun tba
09/04/2019 Tue Essen Lichtburg 19:30
10/04/2019 Wed Iserlohn Parktheater 19:30
11/04/2019 Thu Hofheim Stadthalle 19:30
12/04/2019 Fri Kaiserslautern Fruchthalle 20:00
13/04/2019 Sat tba